Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anastasia TARASENKO

Name: Anastasia Tarasenko
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter44.05622/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1000 meter1:31.56722/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1500 meter2:21.89122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
3000 meter5:34.60823/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 49th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 7th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
44.05622/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
44.44422/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
44.69221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
45.56302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
46.04003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.07903/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
46.1613/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
46.2614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.29302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
59.65322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.62023/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
1:33.75002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:34.5815/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
1:36.49121/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:39.2115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.8115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.46304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.71002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:48.7413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
P23/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:21.89122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
2:37.07122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 2 
2:38.1514/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.3113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:41.80221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:34.60823/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV