Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandra LEGKOVA

Name: Aleksandra Legkova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.7614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya
1000 meter1:34.8015/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup Verkhnevolzhya
1500 meter2:36.61021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 15th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 42nd
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 20th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 25th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.7614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.20621/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
46.39426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
46.67902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.68627/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.69322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 2 
46.74803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
47.09626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.2213/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
47.62403/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.94602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
52.8114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.8015/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
1:37.0615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.77723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:40.9115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.42802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:48.12404/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:48.13826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:48.38128/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:50.5213/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:50.75621/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.61021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:40.38322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:47.69202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:49.41803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:59.6813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
P26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo