Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ksenia SOLYANKINA

Name: Ksenia Solyankina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter47.89722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
777 meter1:25.59304/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
1000 meter1:39.02304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:38.57827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 38th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 28th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 30th
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 34th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 28th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
47.89722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 4 
48.7023/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupHeats, Group 1 
49.0313/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
49.0323/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.15527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.30603/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.69821/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
50.12326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
50.47002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:39.02304/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:39.77523/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 4 
1:42.5624/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.81121/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:44.2624/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupHeats, Group 1 
1:44.82126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:44.99102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.2215/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.19428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:11.0313/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.57827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:41.0814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:42.62103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:43.25422/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:43.75426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.7013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:47.53002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:47.54921/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:48.32527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:49.4022/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports