Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ekaterina SNEGIREVA

Name: Ekaterina Snegireva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.44427/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup
1000 meter1:32.49123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:27.20427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
3000 meter5:33.64016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - Final

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 13th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 13th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.44427/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.48326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
45.54102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
45.84303/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.90502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.36026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
P21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.49123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
1:36.55004/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:36.83421/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:39.68428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.43226/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.18904/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.58726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:50.76702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.21027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.62603/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.90021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:37.74702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:40.01522/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:40.03126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:42.71227/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:44.69927/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 2 
2:55.31203/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:56.90027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro