Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eva GOLUBEVA

Name: Eva Golubeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter35.54428/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter46.70630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
777 meter1:21.56727/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
1000 meter1:37.11524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:32.94613/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 16th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 7th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 19th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 12th,   1500 m: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.70630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
46.86930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.21423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.35016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.37123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.45230/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.48616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
47.48920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.66422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.72120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.88023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
47.98223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.13416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
48.30423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
49.42030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.11524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:38.56723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.91724/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.83017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.36515/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
1:44.65015/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.98017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:45.78116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.82423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.70322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P22/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
P30/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.94613/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:33.13522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:38.33215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:41.29720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
2:43.16113/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:45.93313/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.81020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.62715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:04.66622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:58.71322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Alina Evloeva, Eva Golubeva, Sergei Ryatsen, Roman Saiapin)
P23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(KALININGRAD: Eva Golubeva, Aleksei Khodus, Sergei Ryatsen, Ekaterina Stekleneva)
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.25930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Eva Golubeva, Ekaterina Stekleneva, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
4:35.64122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Alina Evloeva, Eva Golubeva, Varvara Mitrofanova, Ekaterina Stekleneva)
4:40.58023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Karina Efimova, Alina Evloeva, Eva Golubeva, Varvara Mitrofanova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec