Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Karina EFIMOVA

Name: Karina Efimova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.6216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:42.08629/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:37.2015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 9th
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 51st,   500 meter: 43rd,   1000 meter: 50th,   1500 meter: 53rd
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1500 meter: 39th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 15th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 7th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 6th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 32nd
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 37th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.6216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.78001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 3 
48.8016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
49.4625/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
49.6825/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.7516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.75915/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 3 
49.81001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
49.87015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
50.15230/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.16523/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
50.21023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.50630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.50723/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.60323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
50.72423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.06128/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.1225/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
51.52228/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:08.25430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.08629/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.52002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:43.76016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 3 
1:44.5417/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.3726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.07024/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.61129/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.86022/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.93915/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.76324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.00016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:54.29424/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.25815/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
2:07.34722/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:09.0617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:10.0026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:37.2015/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:40.7124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:42.6915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.74031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 3 
2:45.26927/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:46.30031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.42914/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 3 
2:49.4624/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:50.31613/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:50.83013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.42122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
3:00.33014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
3:00.88920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
3:04.46422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:38.55320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.30715/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Karina Efimova, Alina Evloeva, Artur Rukhov, Tagir Shainurov)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.58023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Karina Efimova, Alina Evloeva, Eva Golubeva, Varvara Mitrofanova)
4:42.58230/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(UFA: Varvara Andreyeva, Karina Efimova, Alina Evloeva, Margarita Malysheva)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro