Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amaliia AMIROVA

Name: Amaliia Amirova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.72322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:17.28123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:38.74721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: -,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 5th,   777 m: 6th,   1000 m: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.72322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.83022/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.95022/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
49.02724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
49.18124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.60124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
50.67319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
50.72009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
51.05718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:01.12819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
YC09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.28123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:17.73025/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:17.85123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.87620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:18.20610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:18.44710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.56430/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.90125/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.03320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.52419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.05225/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:20.89009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.74721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:41.91708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:43.16423/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:43.83323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:43.86721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.38208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.98608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.99818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.88021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Brikach, Julia Pustovalova)
3:20.29324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Russia: Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Angelina Loch)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo)
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Tagir Amirkhanov, Amaliia Amirova, Julia Pustovalova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo