Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA

Name: Ekaterina Efremenkova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter43.21505/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter Universiade
1000 meter1:27.48524/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying
1500 meter2:17.79412/11/16Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-2
3000 meter5:22.79123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 14th
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 9th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 19th,   1500 m: 20th
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
1000 meter
1:27.48524/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
1:28.76224/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
1:29.19824/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
1:29.51122/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:29.74026/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:29.81819/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:29.89629/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:30.74831/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
1:30.83928/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
1:31.85722/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:32.67626/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:35.41619/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:40.50529/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
P31/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
 
1500 meter
2:19.88223/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
2:20.80021/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:23.89930/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
2:24.58727/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
2:27.13925/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:27.91918/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:28.61327/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
2:30.26825/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:32.14318/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:32.36630/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
2:34.92028/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
 
2000 meter relay
2:38.52828/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova)
2:39.55721/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov, Anna Vostrikova)
2:42.78225/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova)
2:43.20231/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Sofia Prosvirnova, Pavel Sitnikov)
2:44.53028/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova)
2:53.25128/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova)
3:05.52424/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Elena Seregina)
P18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova, Pavel Sitnikov)
 
3000 meter relay
4:05.40924/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
4:07.40822/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Vera Rasskazova, Anna Vostrikova)
4:08.21527/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Vera Rasskazova, Elena Seregina)
4:08.35523/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
4:09.45019/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
4:09.65028/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Vera Rasskazova, Elena Seregina)
4:10.16226/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Vera Rasskazova, Elena Seregina)
4:10.76730/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
4:11.67731/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
4:14.25029/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina, Anna Vostrikova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro