Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ursa ERJAVEC
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 18th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 28th, 1500 m: 27th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | LADIES | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 12th, 1000 m: 15th, 1500 m: 14th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 13th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR B-C LADY | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 18th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior A Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | LADIES | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 m: 7th, 1000 m: 7th, 1500 m: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
55 | .211 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .267 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .304 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .894 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 5 | |
57 | .113 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .140 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .418 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .487 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .591 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .649 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .653 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .818 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .956 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .361 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .976 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .253 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:00 | .009 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .727 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:47 | .346 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .739 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .525 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 4 | |
2:00 | .538 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 4 | |
2:01 | .154 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .372 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:01 | .918 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .046 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .254 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .419 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .618 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:09 | .532 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:10 | .781 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:15 | .402 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:18 | .701 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:21 | .079 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:26 | .212 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
3:14 | .135 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
3:16 | .048 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .363 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
3:17 | .064 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:20 | .334 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
3:21 | .118 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:21 | .634 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:25 | .889 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:33 | .245 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:35 | .890 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|