Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bojan BAKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 7th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR A MEN | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 m: 16th, 1000 m: 19th, 1500 m: 20th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 m: 9th, 1000 m: 7th, 1500 m: 9th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 8th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 6th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .137 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .274 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .376 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .602 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .890 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .257 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .564 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .679 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .346 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .240 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .397 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .568 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
1:09 | .561 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .614 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .087 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .192 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .965 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .224 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .031 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .298 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .902 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .663 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .348 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .435 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:40 | .711 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:42 | .676 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:42 | .952 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .200 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .689 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .837 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .357 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .066 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:27 | .779 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Serbia: Bora Baka, Bojan Baka, Jovan Djordjevic, Miodrag Popovic) |
4:30 | .832 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Serbia: Bora Baka, Bojan Baka, Jovan Djordjevic, Miodrag Popovic) |
| P | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SRB: Bora Baka, Bojan Baka, Jovan Djordjevic, Miodrag Popovic) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
| P | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SRB: Bora Baka, Bojan Baka, Jovan Djordjevic, Miodrag Popovic) |
|
|
|
|