Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Sofija RODIC
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 2 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 m: 15th, 777 m: 17th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 m: 3rd, 500 m: 2nd, 777 m: 5th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 4th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 6th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 3rd | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR E LADY | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 6th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 m: 2nd, 333 m: 2nd, 500 m: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
25 | .379 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
25 | .397 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .145 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
26 | .164 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .176 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .584 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .725 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .877 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .009 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .532 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 1 | |
33 | .660 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
36 | .706 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .731 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .866 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .908 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
36 | .947 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .059 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .211 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .312 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
37 | .337 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .339 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .351 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .449 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .461 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .480 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .510 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .614 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .626 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .697 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .963 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .231 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .352 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .432 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .619 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
38 | .628 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .683 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .862 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .011 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .043 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .339 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .104 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
55 | .362 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .503 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .640 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .845 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .899 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .919 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .957 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .018 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .247 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .347 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .423 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .583 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .673 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .677 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .870 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .118 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .256 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .307 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .490 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .500 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .998 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .153 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .185 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .444 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .455 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .567 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .668 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .784 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .174 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .713 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .775 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .035 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:26 | .598 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .711 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .059 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .234 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .000 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .098 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .123 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .226 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .684 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .724 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .892 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .129 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .185 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .451 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .182 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .164 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .250 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:02 | .512 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .839 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:07 | .852 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:08 | .256 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:40 | .262 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 3: Henrietta Màrton, Sofija Rodic, Schonborn Virag) |
|
|
|
|