Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SAFKO, Jakub

Name: Safko, Jakub
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 9 November 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK10911200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
500 meter54.70530/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup
777 meter1:27.97430/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup
1000 meter1:51.18610/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 17th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 m SF: 6th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
19/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupJunior C + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 7th
29/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
01/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 5th
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 6th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
54.70530/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
55.82230/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 2 
55.87730/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.43721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
56.69601/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
57.24230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 2 
57.48821/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
57.60130/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.66926/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
57.78611/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
57.88626/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.36730/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
58.44726/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
58.59930/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
58.82417/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.91826/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
59.51630/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
59.98417/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:00.73015/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.78930/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:01.89215/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:03.34028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:08.29130/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:08.86226/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
1:12.41328/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:19.43611/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:33.75028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 4 
1:36.61901/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:27.97430/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 2 
1:28.06412/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:28.39212/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.55427/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:30.04222/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:30.36222/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:30.66702/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:30.71927/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:30.92330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:31.11030/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
1:31.31727/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:31.42930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 2 
1:32.89230/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
1:33.36730/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:33.37630/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:33.84918/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:39.48327/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:40.47627/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:41.83916/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.83130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
1:46.09130/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
1:55.56902/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:56.79330/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.18610/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:53.17410/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.39101/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:55.49621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:58.08021/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:58.58901/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:58.96727/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
1:59.37225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:00.61930/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
2:05.96130/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:05.99827/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 5 
2:07.97626/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
2:08.47926/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
2:16.92715/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.56711/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Bartolomej Gina, Jakub Safko, Jan Vargosko)
3:47.68401/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
(ELBA Presov: Jakub Fenus, Jakub Safko, Jan Vargosko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate