Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Matej FILIP
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 6th | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 22/09/13 | Presov SVK | Slovensky pohar -Slovak Cup 1 | Juniors | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 17/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Junior C Men | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 37th | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 19th | 30/11/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 1st | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 25/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 9th | 07/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Men | Overall Ranking: 75th, 500 m: 52nd, 1000 m: 83rd, 1500 m: 76th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
500 meter |
46 | .413 | 08/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Preliminaries | |
46 | .452 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .842 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .843 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 3 | |
46 | .988 | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .371 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .655 | 21/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .756 | 19/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .779 | 25/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .848 | 19/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .920 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .129 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .222 | 30/11/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .335 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .625 | 30/11/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .671 | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
48 | .855 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .899 | 30/11/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .912 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .057 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .248 | 22/09/13 | Presov SVK | Slovensky pohar -Slovak Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .418 | 22/09/13 | Presov SVK | Slovensky pohar -Slovak Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .632 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 5 | |
49 | .703 | 25/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .167 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .445 | 25/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .511 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .677 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
0 | .000 | 09/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Preliminaries | |
1:37 | .595 | 22/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .507 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .874 | 01/12/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .308 | 22/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .967 | 24/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 5 | |
1:41 | .332 | 25/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .386 | 25/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .233 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .438 | 18/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .487 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .160 | 26/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .298 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .088 | 25/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .169 | 26/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .244 | 10/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .364 | 26/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .642 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .678 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .396 | 01/12/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .654 | 01/12/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .632 | 18/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:25 | .161 | 05/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:35 | .535 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .922 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .130 | 25/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .606 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .404 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .327 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .992 | 30/11/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .253 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:45 | .589 | 25/01/14 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .118 | 22/09/13 | Presov SVK | Slovensky pohar -Slovak Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .442 | 22/09/13 | Presov SVK | Slovensky pohar -Slovak Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .743 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .871 | 30/11/13 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .582 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .956 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .968 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 4 | |
2:58 | .340 | 20/12/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .205 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
3:01 | .576 | 07/03/14 | Erzurum TUR | World Junior Championships | Heats | |
3:10 | .842 | 24/08/13 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
3:20 | .861 | 13/09/13 | Vienna AUT | Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:11 | .691 | 20/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Slovakia: Michal Cuja, Matej Filip, Matus Rusnák) |
3:16 | .260 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Slovakia: Michal Cuja, Matej Filip, Matus Rusnák) |
|
|
|
|