Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 m: 13th, 1000 m: 21st, 1500 m: 12th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 8th | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Senior Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | LADIES | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 5th, 1000 m: 5th, 1500 m: 4th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Senior Ladies | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 m: 22nd, 1000 m: 23rd, 1500 m: 14th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .756 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .636 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .751 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .780 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .942 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .985 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .004 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .134 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .184 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .368 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .551 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .584 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .841 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .895 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .912 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .916 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .935 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .967 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .982 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .992 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .012 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .175 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .195 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .248 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .426 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .452 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .570 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .705 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .715 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .829 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
50 | .879 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .894 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .996 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .256 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .167 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .998 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .390 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .082 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .034 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .004 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .012 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .003 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .296 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .481 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:42 | .584 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .401 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .287 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .976 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .694 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .064 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .634 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .996 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .821 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .862 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .744 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .418 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .454 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .823 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .986 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .478 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .647 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .991 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:56 | .599 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .198 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .521 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .586 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .084 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .998 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .075 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .693 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:08 | .598 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:12 | .614 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:15 | .009 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:37 | .987 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:41 | .543 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .770 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .066 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .569 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .416 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .612 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .098 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .840 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:53 | .635 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .503 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .437 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .157 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .772 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .645 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:08 | .693 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .439 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .768 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:27 | .735 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:49 | .943 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 1: Dobran Fanni, Emma Hympánová, Nagy Netti, Krisztina Pongracz-Vakar) |
4:50 | .125 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIXED1: Katalin Albert, Csaszi Henriett, Emma Hympánová, Nagy Netti) |
|
|
|
|