Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   PAVLIKOVA, Simona

Name: Pavlikova, Simona
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 16 May 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK21605200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.60108/12/12Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 4
333 meter39.13824/08/13Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup
500 meter49.91730/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. kolo
777 meter1:25.15929/03/15Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy
1000 meter1:47.46412/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:43.59607/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 18th
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 20th
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th
10/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 11th
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 5th
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 5th
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
25/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodJunior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd
03/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 11th
19/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupJunior C + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 7th
29/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloLadies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
01/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
49.91730/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
50.15830/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
50.42517/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.86808/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
50.98211/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.18010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
51.39530/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
51.43116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.47126/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
51.58007/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.58726/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.73430/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
51.89010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.95430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
51.96226/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
52.01930/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
52.05725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.22530/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 2 
52.28601/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
52.31901/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
52.45725/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
52.54630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
52.67010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
52.67607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.73530/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
52.98126/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
53.07225/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
53.12230/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.12530/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
53.37301/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
53.39701/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
53.47801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.65207/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.03315/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
54.07611/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
54.09107/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
54.44207/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:04.48428/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:06.19930/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:15.66828/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 3 
P21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.97830/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 2 
1:26.70830/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.46412/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:48.02902/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.80930/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:49.34527/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
1:49.35109/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:49.46730/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
1:49.70825/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
1:49.81402/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.00402/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:50.29502/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:50.41208/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.57025/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:51.08617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.36927/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 3 
1:52.07212/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.14830/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:52.25330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
1:52.26011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:52.39630/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.57527/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:52.58530/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.87530/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:53.05607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.24727/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:53.83708/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
1:55.15817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.88927/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.90227/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:57.77422/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:58.76130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
2:00.26902/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:00.27827/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
2:00.95830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
2:01.22616/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:01.57626/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.58002/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:02.16908/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:03.74030/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:04.09130/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 3 
2:55.91618/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
P22/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.59607/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:47.19115/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:47.32630/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:48.39507/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.92130/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
2:51.23125/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:51.75125/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
2:51.79010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
2:53.02215/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:53.05830/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsSuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.76630/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
2:54.86406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
2:55.00610/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:56.96216/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:57.96327/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:59.44101/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:59.72826/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
3:00.20206/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:00.44916/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:00.74521/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:02.29016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:04.17726/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
3:06.58001/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
3:06.60925/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:06.79010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
3:08.96421/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
3:10.08921/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
3:11.51730/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
3:15.69610/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
3:18.45801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.34301/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov 2: Emma Hympanova, Katarina Kazimirova, Simona Pavlikova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.37411/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Alexandra Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Petra Rusnakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership