Events
Sapporo Asia Games
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TRUSOVA, Vanesa

Name: Trusova, Vanesa
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 20 July 2004
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: Skating Association of the Democratic People's Republic of Korea,
UPID: STSVK22007200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.33705/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open
333 meter35.83612/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup
500 meter50.42926/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)
777 meter1:19.78008/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:47.23406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   1000 meter: 6th
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 m SF: 2nd
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 17th
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
50.42926/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.64026/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
50.90307/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.92117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.97226/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
51.17726/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.22430/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
51.53426/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
51.61217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.64406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.71117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
51.83008/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.02713/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.28408/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.41808/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
52.46913/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
52.53416/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.61130/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
52.70128/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.89028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
52.93228/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 3 
52.98112/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
53.30011/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.31911/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
53.50707/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.78008/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:21.01508/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.12230/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:22.30117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.23927/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.27813/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:23.31308/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.36112/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:23.65330/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:24.14318/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.29318/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:24.34727/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:24.70809/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.85227/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:25.20227/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.39008/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.85917/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.22507/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.73613/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:27.02527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:27.29609/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:27.91512/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.24427/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.23406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:48.59827/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 3 
1:49.09816/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:50.73825/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.25026/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.28601/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.49006/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.58912/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:51.63225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:51.75007/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.93412/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:53.66416/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.70207/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:54.48507/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:55.34610/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:55.39126/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:56.47027/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
1:57.45716/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.60710/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.20201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:03.17706/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:42.60311/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Katarina Kazimirova, Radovana Leskova, Vanesa Trusova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Topskating
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop