Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TRUSOVA, Vanesa

Name: Trusova, Vanesa
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 20 July 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior E (2015/2016)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: Skating Association of the Democratic People's Republic of Korea,
UPID: STSVK22007200401
 
Graphs: 2015/2016 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.33705/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open
333 meter35.83612/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup
500 meter50.13808/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2
777 meter1:19.78008/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:47.23406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
29/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
25/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
03/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
23/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 16th
07/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 m SF: 1st
28/11/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
05/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 m SF: 1st
18/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   1000 meter: 20th
15/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
20/02/16Szeged HUNHungaria Open- 13th Tisza CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   777 meter: 16th
05/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
02/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 m A: 1st

Results in season 2015/2016:
222 meter
25.33705/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 1 
25.36705/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupHeats, Group 1 
25.42405/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupSemi Final, Group 1 
25.43005/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
25.55405/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupFinal, Group 1 
25.61705/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenHeats, Group 1 
25.74203/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
25.76929/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Final, Group 1 
25.83629/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Semi Final, Group 1 
25.95303/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweQuarter Finals, Group 1 
25.99229/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Heats, Group 1 
26.04903/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
26.16203/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.83612/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
36.44705/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupFinal, Group 1 
36.53130/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Semi Final, Group 1 
36.59512/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.69212/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
36.77106/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 1 
36.78306/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
36.82905/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupSemi Final, Group 1 
36.83130/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Final, Group 1 
36.85907/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.87907/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
36.88407/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
36.89212/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
36.95606/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenHeats, Group 1 
37.10204/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
37.13007/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
37.20902/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Heats, Group 1 
37.24004/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
37.25905/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupHeats, Group 1 
37.38930/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Heats, Group 1 
37.79302/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Final, Group 1 
38.00504/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.72904/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.22016/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.59726/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
53.64716/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.87824/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 5 
54.05613/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.10113/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.14913/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
54.16015/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.43408/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
54.61105/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupFinal, Group 1 
54.74708/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
54.91123/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.13105/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 1 
55.13305/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.15505/03/16Nachod CZEJunior CupHeats, Group 1 
55.39102/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Final, Group 1 
55.72608/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.75326/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.90329/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Heats, Group 1 
56.04129/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015Final, Group 1 
56.20403/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
56.22002/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Heats, Group 1 
56.50003/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
56.50306/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
56.80108/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.44612/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
57.56003/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.43124/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.09817/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:25.13124/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.11716/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.55925/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:27.73827/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.74225/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.35512/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:28.44520/02/16Szeged HUNHungaria Open- 13th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:28.61316/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:28.74207/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:28.86027/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:29.27312/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.97007/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:31.34207/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.89402/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Final, Group 1 
1:32.67102/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.48815/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.91825/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.04908/11/15Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:54.53923/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:56.71915/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.85723/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:57.30425/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:02.22215/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.17717/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Vanesa Trusova)
3:32.52513/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia 2: Emma Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Vanesa Trusova)
4:53.38005/12/15Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia 2: Natalia Hruzova, Eva Pullmanova, Vanesa Trusova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de