Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th | 23/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 15th | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 24th | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 8th | 15/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 6th | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Jun A + B - Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 6th | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Junior B - Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
50 | .786 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .757 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .036 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .160 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .373 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .397 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .426 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .438 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .900 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .131 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .264 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .298 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .31 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .505 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .586 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .85 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .411 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .943 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .364 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .375 | 07/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .101 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .653 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .112 | 17/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .485 | 20/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .605 | 28/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .034 | 28/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .174 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .689 | 07/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:51 | .248 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .54 | 31/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .63 | 31/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .972 | 20/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .779 | 17/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .543 | 25/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:45 | .232 | 05/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:45 | .759 | 05/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .371 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .337 | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .104 | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .828 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .50 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .530 | 18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:54 | .64 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .789 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .276 | 18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .439 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:43 | .828 | 17/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Julia Pivovarnikova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska, Lenka Zahumenska) |
4:53 | .831 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STEZ: Tatiana Bodova, Julia Pivovarnikova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska) |
4:55 | .425 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SLOVAKIA: Tatiana Bodova, Julia Pivovarnikova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska) |
6:00 | .526 | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIXED 2: Lucija Ana Ilijic, Julia Pivovarnikova, Marta Reljanovic, Josipa Tadic) |
|
|
|
|