Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   PIVOVARNIKOVA, Julia

Name: Pivovarnikova, Julia
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
 
Graphs: 2010/2011 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011

Personal records:
222 meter30.96510/09/05Trnava SVKTrnava Cup
333 meter44.81410/09/05Trnava SVKTrnava Cup
500 meter50.78606/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy
1000 meter1:45.36422/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup
1500 meter2:45.23205/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
17/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
19/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
26/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 12th
17/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
22/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenLadies Sen/Jun A/Jun B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
04/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 4th
04/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
51.73205/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
51.83605/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 4 
52.08205/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
52.10327/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupHeats, Group 1 
52.23827/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupFinal, Group 2 
52.55327/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.08318/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
53.17227/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.41022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.46022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
53.60305/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
53.63120/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
53.63205/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
54.02618/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
54.39218/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
54.83218/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.57006/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.25706/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 4 
1:48.17228/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupHeats, Group 1 
1:49.22019/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.81905/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:50.18521/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:51.51423/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.34123/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:52.95006/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:54.27018/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:54.51119/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
1:55.53619/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.02022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:52.95717/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:54.64626/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupFinal, Group 2 
2:55.44204/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:56.71317/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:59.30904/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:59.36217/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
3:00.51326/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:01.48504/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
3:02.73022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
3:05.19719/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
3:07.05617/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:49.77028/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed: Tatiana Bodova, Zornica Pencheva, Julia Pivovarnikova, Neli Tsankova)
4:50.56826/11/10Erzurum TURAnatolian CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(Mixed: Tatiana Bodova, Zornica Pencheva, Julia Pivovarnikova, Neli Tsankova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter