Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Petra SULOVSKA
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 800 meter: 2nd | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 800 meter: 1st | 23/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 20th | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd | 15/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 m meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Junior C + D - Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd | 05/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Ladies Junior D | 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Junior D - Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
49 | .101 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .708 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .119 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .368 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .721 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .730 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .153 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .177 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .228 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .420 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .497 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .582 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .608 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .745 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .817 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .913 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .978 | 23/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .004 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .130 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .157 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .163 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .180 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .355 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .773 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .788 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .90 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .934 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .364 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .877 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .031 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .124 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .26 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .724 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:16 | .692 | 07/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .111 | 07/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .557 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .732 | 17/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .920 | 28/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .662 | 20/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .830 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .070 | 28/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .330 | 20/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .601 | 28/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .805 | 25/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .215 | 25/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .323 | 17/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .567 | 20/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .072 | 25/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .515 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .973 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .99 | 31/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .088 | 20/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .23 | 31/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .925 | 20/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .017 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .147 | 20/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .149 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .440 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .572 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .166 | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .329 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .889 | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .239 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .53 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .756 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .930 | 05/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .385 | 18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .70 | 30/01/10 | Nachod CZE | Junior Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .912 | 23/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .003 | 18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .447 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .483 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .666 | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .407 | 23/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:07 | .122 | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 05/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:19 | .657 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIXED 1: Katrin Manoilova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska) |
3:25 | .460 | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIXED 1: Katarina Buric, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:43 | .828 | 17/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Julia Pivovarnikova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska, Lenka Zahumenska) |
4:53 | .831 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STEZ: Tatiana Bodova, Julia Pivovarnikova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska) |
4:55 | .425 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SLOVAKIA: Tatiana Bodova, Julia Pivovarnikova, Alica Porubska, Petra Sulovska) |
|
|
|
|