Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   FILIPOVA, Lucia

Name: Filipova, Lucia
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 27 September 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
UPID: STSVK22709200201
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.00821/12/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
333 meter34.36329/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
500 meter47.09112/02/17Trento ITATrofeo Nicolodi
777 meter1:17.51420/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:40.65125/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup Final
1500 meter2:39.17023/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 13th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 6th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 7th
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 5th
11/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 5th
25/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodLadies + Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 4th
03/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 8th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
29/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
47.09112/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
47.46703/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.59626/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
47.79004/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.87704/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.90104/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
47.99707/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
48.00603/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.04617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.06817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
48.12707/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.25409/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
48.27517/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.30228/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
48.32426/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.39525/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
48.44403/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
48.45428/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
48.47308/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.50607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.51708/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
48.55307/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.64709/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
48.70308/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.00026/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
49.00211/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.04526/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.05311/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
49.10907/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.30303/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
49.37503/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
49.43926/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
49.48323/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.50213/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
49.61813/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.70023/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.72128/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.76825/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.83016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.87212/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
49.89930/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
50.09429/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
50.13030/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
50.17625/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
50.67329/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
51.31428/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
P24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
 
777 meter
1:20.99930/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:22.69627/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:22.97430/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:24.08827/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:24.39527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:25.01409/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:26.04527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.50109/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
1:32.19829/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
1:32.59827/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.67329/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.65125/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
1:40.82108/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 6 
1:40.85526/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
1:40.91118/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.71227/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.27803/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.51009/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.61918/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:42.97005/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
1:43.94105/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.99224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.06027/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.39925/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:44.53317/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.00511/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.03211/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
1:46.79608/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.59004/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.07709/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.24727/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:49.02125/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:49.47313/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.77926/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.31903/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.00611/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.04805/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.23709/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:54.39226/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.40727/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
1:54.46504/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.46626/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:54.58527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
1:56.40017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.67624/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:58.55824/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:58.56504/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
2:00.46807/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.93809/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsSuper Final, Group 1 
2:03.96825/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
2:11.00811/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.17023/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
2:39.81024/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:41.99202/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
2:42.99525/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
2:43.07124/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
2:45.93016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:46.21516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.10806/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.26502/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:54.32625/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.34102/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:55.07612/02/17Trento ITATrofeo NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
2:56.21103/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
2:58.65907/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:58.86203/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
3:02.82423/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:05.21312/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
3:06.42116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:14.15106/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:14.96506/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
3:29.59225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
P07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.63804/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova, Ema Zelinska)
4:41.55026/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
(Slovak Republic: Lucia Filipova, Alica Porubská, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova)
4:44.39024/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
(Slovak Republic: Lucia Filipova, Alica Porubská, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event