Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Hazar KARAGOL
Classifications in season 2011/2012: |
24/09/11 | Erzurum TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 1 | Novice B Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 19/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 15th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th | 25/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 38th, 500 meter: 44th, 777 meter: 36th, 1000 meter: 32nd | 16/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 25th, 777 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 18th | 09/03/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open - Danubia Series | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 24th, 777 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 18th |
Results in season 2011/2012: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
1:28 | .348 | 10/03/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .869 | 18/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 6 | |
1:30 | .050 | 20/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .723 | 27/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 7 | |
1:31 | .40 | 24/09/11 | Erzurum TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .680 | 19/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .291 | 17/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .40 | 24/09/11 | Erzurum TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .733 | 27/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .890 | 20/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:51 | .246 | 16/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .143 | 09/03/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 4 | |
1:57 | .460 | 19/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .479 | 25/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 6 | |
1:58 | .543 | 09/03/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .760 | 19/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .988 | 16/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:08 | .173 | 16/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 3 | |
2:11 | .230 | 19/11/11 | Kocaeli TUR | Short Track Federation Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:21 | .564 | 25/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:26 | .124 | 17/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Turkey: Burak Akar, Hazar Karagol, Davut Tahtaci) |
|
|
|
|