Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rostyslav LEONTENKO

Name: Rostyslav Leontenko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter43.55030/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia Open
1000 meter1:30.01730/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia Open
1500 meter2:24.21518/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)JUNIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 24th,   1500 m: 24th
06/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenJUNIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 34th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 50th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
43.55030/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 8 
43.65618/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
43.65618/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
43.73928/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsRep. Quarterfinals 
43.74219/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
43.74219/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
43.75418/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.75418/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.21030/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
51.42527/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:24.33901/01/70Budapest HUNPannonia OpenPreliminaries, Group 1 
P19/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P19/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.01730/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.42430/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:32.85320/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
1:33.92020/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Sf, Group 1 
1:36.07901/01/70Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:36.89501/01/70Budapest HUNPannonia OpenPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.40230/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
1:42.50618/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:42.50618/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:47.27230/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 2 
P20/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 5 
P30/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Sf, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.21518/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:24.21518/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:32.48519/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Final, Group 4 
2:32.48519/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 4 
2:33.89419/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Repechage Sf, Group 1 
2:33.89419/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Sf, Group 1 
2:38.51801/01/70Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:57.51430/11/99Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
2:57.51430/11/99Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
P30/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:00.53620/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Viktoriia Chervenko, Rostyslav Leontenko, Tetyana Zarvanska)
P19/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Viktoriia Chervenko, Rostyslav Leontenko, Tetyana Zarvanska)
P30/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Danylo Fedorenko, Rostyslav Leontenko, Svitlana Repetska, Myroslava Seliukova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:17.70527/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Daniil Bergin, Tymofii Khokhelko, Rostyslav Leontenko, Yaroslav Morozov)
4:18.58630/11/99Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Danylo Fedorenko, Rostyslav Leontenko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Bohdan Moshenskyi)
4:20.80420/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
(KHARKIV: Daniil Bergin, Rostyslav Leontenko, Volodymyr Melnyk, Bohdan Moshenskyi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton