Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Danylo FEDORENKO

Name: Danylo Fedorenko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter42.85802/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1
1000 meter1:28.58403/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1
1500 meter2:24.88911/02/19Sarajevo BIHEuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
01/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Men
    500 m (1): 44th,   1000 m: 42nd
08/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Men
    500 m: 42nd,   1000 m (1): 38th
06/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Men
    500 m (1): 35th,   1000 m: 41st
17/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesMen
    500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
42.85802/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.45407/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.69701/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
43.89708/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Heats 
43.91610/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Rep. Quarterfinals 
44.25601/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Heats 
44.33406/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Heats 
44.36519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
44.84420/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesHeats, Group 1 
45.45619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
45.58319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
58.69131/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
 
1000 meter
1:28.58403/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:29.36008/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Heats 
1:29.82001/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Heats 
1:29.92409/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:30.40206/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Heats 
1:32.14418/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.04218/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:33.29708/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:38.95320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:48.70719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
 
1500 meter
2:25.06218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:26.36518/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
 
2000 meter relay
2:48.74008/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
2:58.38101/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
 
3000 meter relay
YC31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Danylo Fedorenko, Denys Iofin, Mykyta Khochyn, Bohdan Moshenskyi)
 
5000 meter relay
7:02.45806/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Vladyslav Nemiro)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer