Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vasyl PILNYK

Name: Vasyl Pilnyk
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.93023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:34.20216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1500 meter2:27.25225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Sen + A + B + C2 Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 12th,   1500 m: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.93023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.55623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
45.58716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
45.66016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
45.81826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
45.86731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
45.90025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
47.03123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
47.40731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.20216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:35.06827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:35.86501/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
1:38.54124/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.90226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:40.02401/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.55024/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.03517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:47.30024/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:00.62417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
P01/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:27.25225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:27.81722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:32.52731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
2:35.35625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:36.83431/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.13815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:44.79815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:48.15822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.06223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(UKRAINE: Oleh Handei, Sofiia Khochyna, Vasyl Pilnyk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:17.31315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Oleh Handei, Denys Iofin, Mykyta Khochyn, Vasyl Pilnyk)
 
5000 meter relay
7:20.47822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(UKRAINE: Oleh Handei, Denys Iofin, Mykyta Khochyn, Vasyl Pilnyk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport