Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Volodymyr HANDEI
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 03/10/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski-1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 32nd, 1500 meter: 33rd | 15/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Men Novice A | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Boys Novice | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
500 meter |
48 | .487 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .796 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .835 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .125 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .522 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .593 | 03/10/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski-1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .688 | 16/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .134 | 15/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .244 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .363 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .565 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .749 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .719 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .218 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .328 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .620 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .912 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .941 | 15/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .649 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .951 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:18 | .258 | 06/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .489 | 06/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .969 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .545 | 06/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .829 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .027 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .870 | 19/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .935 | 19/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .197 | 17/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 4 | |
1:25 | .546 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .415 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .553 | 06/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .164 | 16/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .937 | 06/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .236 | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .377 | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .077 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .278 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .001 | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .018 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia OpenĀCsizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .947 | 15/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .619 | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .213 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .423 | 15/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .934 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .285 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .561 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .008 | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .675 | 15/10/10 | Ventspils LAT | Latvian Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .633 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|