Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yelyzaveta SYDORKO

Name: Yelyzaveta Sydorko
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter45.38625/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic Qualifying
777 meter1:21.06109/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018
1000 meter1:35.08722/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying
1500 meter2:34.15701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 54th,   1000 m: 55th
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 55th,   1000 m: 59th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 46th,   1000 m: 61st
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 42nd,   1000 m: 49th
07/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022JUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: 12th
20/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalWOMEN
    500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.38625/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
45.81221/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
46.49230/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
46.58218/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
46.61307/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
46.80108/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.89908/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
47.01930/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
47.09328/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
47.45730/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
47.59708/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 1 
P30/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.08722/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:36.01026/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:36.90209/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 5 
1:37.51030/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:38.14709/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 3 
1:39.63019/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:39.82308/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Quarter Final, Group 2 
1:40.13529/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
2:03.04808/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
2:03.33530/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.15701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.65907/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.47507/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 2 
2:39.02301/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
2:46.36907/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
3:06.25601/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:49.46828/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(UKRAINE: Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Svitlana Repetska, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
2:50.30225/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Svitlana Repetska, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
2:58.46207/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
(KIEV: Kseniya Adamenko, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
2:59.77431/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
3:15.07418/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Danylo Fedorenko, Nikita Nemiro, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
P21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
 
3000 meter relay
4:24.31701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
(UKRAINE: Kseniya Adamenko, Daniil Bergin, Yaroslav Morozov, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
4:26.68026/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
4:27.44722/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
4:32.98319/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
4:35.13208/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 1 
(KIEV: Kseniya Adamenko, Sofiia Khochyna, Oleksandra Shapran, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
4:47.70529/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
YC30/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
(UKRAINE: Kseniya Adamenko, Daniil Bergin, Yaroslav Morozov, Yelyzaveta Sydorko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV