Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA

Name: Yelyzaveta Soloviova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter23.54811/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
333 meter34.17505/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
500 meter49.47124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition Germany
777 meter1:17.75220/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:40.78419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1500 meter2:35.18115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 19th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.47124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
49.48019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
49.59924/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.62224/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
49.67919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.69815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
49.83405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.86419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
50.12415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
50.51604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.97305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
51.25415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.57605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.44204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:20.37204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.78504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:20.93406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.76005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.44806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
1000 meter
1:40.78419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.84416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.35116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:42.29924/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:42.32119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.06619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:45.26216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.00124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.18115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.86215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.12316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD: Anna Baber, William Borinski, Yelyzaveta Soloviova, Marten Taubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton