Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sofiia KHOCHYNA

Name: Sofiia Khochyna
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.37919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:41.20717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1500 meter2:38.86308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 9th,   1500 m: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.37919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.45119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
49.32316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
49.59123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.67309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
49.70116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
49.97123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
49.98509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.04708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
P23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.20717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:41.31917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.41916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:44.13624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.81910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:45.84824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:47.58020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:50.00910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.17409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:05.59224/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:07.95519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.86308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:45.85208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.21218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:52.40315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:55.02322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:57.35318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:59.90315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:05.34422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.06223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(UKRAINE: Oleh Handei, Sofiia Khochyna, Vasyl Pilnyk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers