Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Welcome
This website is a service of
PB-Event
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1) - Hasselt - 29-31 October 2021
Klaske BAARS
SVU
NED
Chris BARTELS
STB
NED
Simon BASTIER
USO
FRA
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
ITA
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
ITA
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
FRA
Chiara BETTI
CPP
ITA
Margherita BETTI
CPP
ITA
Nicolai BJERKE
OSK
NOR
Teun BOER
NSV
NED
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
NED
Lars BONESMO
TKK
NOR
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
ITA
Hugo BOSMA
STB
NED
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
NED
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
NED
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
ITA
Claretta CARAVITA
STA
NED
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
NED
Federica COLA
BOR
ITA
Berenice COMBY
USO
FRA
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
ITA
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
NED
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
NED
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
ITA
Anil DE VRIES
STB
NED
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
FRA
Maxime DESMURS
ASMB
FRA
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
NED
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
NED
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
SWE
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
FRA
Aline Holbø DYRSET
TKK
NOR
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
NOR
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
BEL
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
GER
Matt GARDNER
SHF
GBR
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
ITA
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
FRA
Milan GRUGNI
SES
ITA
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
GER
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
GER
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
GER
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
GER
Hedvig HILDE
OSK
NOR
David HUBER
ECK
GER
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
ITA
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
SWE
Thea JOHANSSON
SKS
SWE
Talya KAYE
NIRC
GBR
Robin KEPPELS
GO
NED
Théo KHELLAF
USF
FRA
Niels KINGMA
TRL
NED
Suze KINGMA
TRL
NED
Bob KISS
STKG
BEL
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
NED
Pauliina KLEVSTUEN
OSK
NOR
Emil KOCH
EVD
GER
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
NED
Lars KOHLWEYER
ECO
GER
Hessel KOOT
SVU
NED
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
NED
Luca Durrance LIM
VGT
ITA
Natascha LINDENSKOV
SKS
SWE
Oliver LINDENSKOV
SKS
SWE
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
ITA
Pietro MARINELLI
CSE
ITA
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
ITA
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
NOR
Daphne MERLEVEDE
BSC
BEL
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
NED
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
NED
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
NOR
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
BEL
Helene PENSKY
ETR
GER
Serena PERGHER
FOM
ITA
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
GBR
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
NED
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
NOR
Linus August RISNES
OSK
NOR
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
BEL
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
GER
Katharine RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
GER
Louis ROSS
ETR
GER
Till SCHÄFER
GER
GER
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
NED
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
NED
Milan SCHENK
STB
NED
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
GER
GER
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
GER
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
GER
Bent SCHOOB
GER
GER
Bram STEENAART
NED
NED
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
NED
Lola SUPIOT
CST
FRA
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
NED
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
NED
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
NED
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
NED
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
GER
Katharina ULRICH
GER
GER
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
NED
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
BEL
Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND
STA
NED
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
NED
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
NED
Joppe VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
NED
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
NED
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
NED
Irene VILLANI
CPP
ITA
Leon VISSER
SVU
NED
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
NED
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
BEL
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
GER
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
GER
Jason WILTING
NSV
NED
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
GER
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters