Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Statistics
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-2023
Season 2021-2022
Season 2020-2021
Season 2019-2020
Season 2018-2019
Season 2017-2018
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2014-2015
Season 2013-2014
Season 2012-2013
Season 2011-2012
Season 2010-2011
Season 2009-2010
Season 2008-2009
Season 2007-2008
Season 2006-2007
Season 2005-2006
Season 2004-2005
Season 2003-2004
Season 2002-2003
Season 2001-2002
Season 2000-2001
Season 1999-2000
Season 1998-1999
Season 1997-1998
Season 1996-1997
Season 1995-1996
Season 1994-1995
Season 1993-1994
Season 1992-1993
Season 1991-1992
Season 1990-1991
Season 1989-1990
Season 1988-1989
Season 1987-1988
Season 1986-1987
Season 1985-1986
Season 1984-1985
Season 1983-1984
Season 1982-1983
Season 1981-1982
Season 1980-1981
Season 1979-1980
Season 1978-1979
Season 1977-1978
Season 1976-1977
Season 1975-1976
Results from all years
European skaters
500 meter Men Junior C: best times (Season 2011-2012)
(for the
competitions
in the database)
Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
Next (101-200) >>
1.
XU Hongzhi
CHN
42
.637
19/01/12
Innsbruck
2.
Thomas Insuk HONG
USA
42
.782
19/01/12
Innsbruck
3.
LU Xiucheng
CHN
44
.504
19/01/12
Innsbruck
4.
Milan GRUGNI
SES
ITA
44
.786
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
5.
Marco GIORDANO
CSCA
ITA
44
.921
16/03/12
Brasov
6.
FARKAS Tamas
SZKE
HUN
44
.950
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
7.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
45
.018
16/03/12
Brasov
8.
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
RUS
45
.026
19/01/12
Innsbruck
9.
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
FRA
45
.065
16/03/12
Brasov
10.
LIU Shaoang
MTK
HUN
45
.128
14/01/12
Budapest
11.
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
FRA
45
.345
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
12.
Jack BURROWS
GBR
45
.491
19/01/12
Innsbruck
13.
Jens ALMEY
BEL
45
.542
14/04/12
Turnhout
14.
Aydin DJEMAL
GBR
45
.556
19/01/12
Innsbruck
15.
Aaron TRAN
USA
45
.690
20/08/11
Salt Lake City
16.
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
RUS
45
.754
06/01/12
Ventspils
17.
Krystian KORECKI
BIAL
POL
45
.841
19/02/12
Opole
18.
Surendra VILLA
SES
ITA
45
.912
16/03/12
Brasov
19.
Maximilian KRONER
GER
46
.129
16/03/12
Brasov
20.
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
46
.215
14/04/12
Turnhout
21.
Tobias PIETSCH
GER
46
.288
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
22.
Karol NIESCIER
BIAL
POL
46
.352
27/03/12
Bialystok
23.
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KOST
KAZ
46
.39
29/08/11
Astana
24.
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
UKR
46
.397
16/03/12
Brasov
25.
Yin-Cheng CHANG
TPE
TPE
46
.412
19/01/12
Innsbruck
26.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
ITA
46
.432
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
27.
Jason LEUNG
GBR
46
.458
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
28.
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
SWE
46
.597
29/12/11
Nottingham
29.
Alessio LORENZI
BOR
ITA
46
.628
12/11/11
Bormio
30.
Anthony CAST
GBR
46
.747
12/11/11
Bormio
31.
VIGH Dominik
HUN
46
.822
11/11/11
Bormio
32.
Hubert STARUCHOWICZ
MOSIR
POL
46
.900
16/03/12
Brasov
33.
Dominic ANDERMANN
ERC
AUT
46
.980
12/02/12
Munchen
34.
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
BIH
47
.042
21/01/12
Pontebba
35.
Niclas WENDLER
GER
47
.312
24/03/12
Dresden
36.
Ben MCFARLANE
GBR
47
.505
08/01/12
Nottingham
37.
Hessel KOOT
NED
47
.520
18/02/12
Den Haag
38.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SLA
BUL
47
.521
16/03/12
Brasov
39.
Oliver GIESE
GER
47
.595
24/03/12
Dresden
40.
Maximilian BORN
GER
47
.619
24/03/12
Dresden
41.
Vadim GRITSUK
PET
RUS
47
.635
19/11/11
Bialystok
42.
Klaudio NASRI
SLA
BUL
47
.663
16/03/12
Brasov
43.
Stijn DESMET
BEL
47
.697
12/02/12
Munchen
44.
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
47
.763
14/04/12
Turnhout
45.
Yanick LUYTEN
BEL
47
.779
11/02/12
Munchen
46.
Adam ROZUMIEJEW
BIAL
POL
47
.792
27/03/12
Bialystok
47.
Michail PSHENITSIN
RUS
RUS
47
.849
19/11/11
Bialystok
48.
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
ITA
47
.908
01/10/11
Zagreb
49.
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
48
.120
01/04/12
Turnhout
50.
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
POL
48
.178
24/03/12
Elblag
51.
Daysan AMRI
ASMV
FRA
48
.192
25/02/12
Leeuwarden
52.
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
48
.248
17/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
53.
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
ITA
48
.335
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
54.
Siebren TIEMERSMA
NED
48
.507
28/10/11
Malmö
55.
Artem SOLIANKIN
PET
RUS
48
.537
19/11/11
Bialystok
56.
Bram DE JONG
NED
48
.564
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
57.
Gerard RZEMEK
BIAL
POL
48
.628
19/11/11
Bialystok
58.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
48
.640
10/03/12
Benatky n/J.
59.
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
48
.690
29/12/11
Nottingham
60.
Jan Douwe JANSEN
NED
48
.691
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
61.
Adrian CALLIES
GER
48
.757
24/03/12
Dresden
62.
Kyle AERENS
BEL
48
.789
14/04/12
Turnhout
63.
Jan SCHOOF
GER
48
.830
12/11/11
Bormio
64.
Jonas GOIRIS
BEL
48
.948
12/02/12
Munchen
65.
Johannes HOLZNER
GER
49
.015
12/02/12
Munchen
66.
Bob KISS
BEL
49
.062
31/03/12
Turnhout
67.
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
SWE
49
.110
06/08/11
Chamonix
68.
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
ITA
49
.158
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
69.
Martino PERETTI
BOR
ITA
49
.196
12/11/11
Bormio
70.
Elio NIEUWLAND
NED
49
.205
01/04/12
Turnhout
71.
Ethan TREACY
GBR
49
.238
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
72.
Bauke BOLLEMA
NED
49
.256
08/01/12
Heerenveen
73.
Sven JOOS
BEL
49
.306
14/04/12
Turnhout
74.
Kay HUISMAN
NED
49
.425
08/01/12
Heerenveen
75.
Jelmer KOOISTRA
NED
49
.450
08/01/12
Heerenveen
76.
Gillian GOUD
NED
49
.464
28/10/11
Malmö
77.
Rafal ADAMKOWSKI
ORZEL
POL
49
.545
25/03/12
Elblag
78.
Andriy ANTOSHA
KIEV
UKR
49
.586
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
79.
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
POL
49
.636
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
80.
Yahor SUKORSKI
BLR
49
.646
19/11/11
Bialystok
81.
Vladimir LUKAS
KOST
KAZ
49
.65
29/08/11
Astana
82.
Jakub MOROZ
WMKS
POL
49
.696
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
83.
Michael PICKUP
Arrows
AUS
49
.833
08/10/11
Melbourne, VICT
84.
Jason CLAGUE
HIRC
NZL
49
.868
08/10/11
Melbourne, VICT
85.
Scotty PECCEU
BEL
49
.985
05/02/12
Hasselt
86.
Ibert PAUWELS
BEL
50
.02
03/03/12
Eeklo
87.
Matthias WOLFGANG
ERC
AUT
50
.116
10/12/11
Budapest
88.
Clément FLORAC
USF
FRA
50
.124
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
89.
Stanislav OMELCHENKO
KHV
UKR
50
.250
19/11/11
Bialystok
90.
Clément DAVIN
USF
FRA
50
.260
22/10/11
Albertville
91.
Stefan PRINSEN
NED
50
.382
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
92.
Ilya TISHIN
KAR
KAZ
50
.42
29/08/11
Astana
93.
Firat YARDIMCI
GSIM
TUR
50
.427
07/01/12
Ventspils
94.
Markus SALZINGER
GER
50
.540
24/03/12
Dresden
95.
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
ITA
50
.589
12/02/12
Munchen
96.
Pieter ROSIAS
BEL
50
.594
05/02/12
Hasselt
97.
Fiete REICH
GER
50
.897
10/03/12
Rostock
98.
Marco ZOVI
SGR
ITA
50
.942
21/01/12
Pontebba
99.
Léo DEMOLINIS
ASMV
FRA
51
.024
28/10/11
Malmö
100.
Ersel ARGUN
KBBKK
TUR
51
.157
10/03/12
Benatky n/J.
Next (101-200) >>
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters