Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Poland (Season 2017-2018)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
39. Bartosz KONOPKO JUV  POL 41 .039 20/02/18 Gangneung
114. Rafal ANIKEJ JUV  POL 42 .292 05/10/17 Dordrecht
149. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .749 02/09/17 Courmayeur
185. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 43 .031 18/11/17 Bialystok
187. Szymon WILCZYK  POL 43 .079 09/09/17 Heerenveen
232. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 43 .477 24/03/18 Ventspils
234. Adam FILIPOWICZ AZS  POL 43 .490 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
238. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 43 .523 27/01/18 Budapest
273. Krystian GISZKA ORZEL  POL 43 .912 09/09/17 Graz
283. Jakub BIELECKI BIA  POL 43 .996 25/11/17 Sofia
302. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 44 .221 09/09/17 Graz
316. Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI BIAL  POL 44 .467 04/11/17 Gdansk
323. Michal KLOSINSKI STOCZ  POL 44 .533 02/09/17 Courmayeur
348. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 44 .762 18/11/17 Bialystok
361. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 44 .912 02/09/17 Courmayeur
399. Jakub WASILEWSKI JUV  POL 45 .287 18/11/17 Bialystok
400. Karol WANAGO JUV  POL 45 .295 18/11/17 Bialystok
441. Jan BOGDANOWICZ BIAL  POL 45 .819 18/11/17 Bialystok
459. Tomasz BORYS JUV  POL 46 .019 04/11/17 Gdansk
481. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 46 .259 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
509. Krzysztof DRUMSKI JUV  POL 46 .571 16/09/17 Sanok
517. Robert DABROWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .694 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
523. Krystian KORECKI BIAL  POL 46 .744 16/09/17 Sanok
541. Krystian WERPACHOWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .967 18/11/17 Bialystok
543. Jakub SZWATRO JUV  POL 47 .010 09/09/17 Graz
546. Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI BIAL  POL 47 .053 18/11/17 Bialystok
563. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 47 .293 04/11/17 Gdansk
571. Jakub SULIMA UKSJB  POL 47 .397 18/11/17 Bialystok
577. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 47 .450 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
614. Piotr SLASKI GSLG  POL 47 .841 16/09/17 Sanok
659. Kacper LAJEWSKI JUV  POL 48 .587 18/11/17 Bialystok
671. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 48 .772 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
674. Krzysztof REINDL ORZEL  POL 48 .849 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
685. Patryk WERPACHOWSKI BIA  POL 48 .975 18/11/17 Bialystok
693. Adrian SIEKIERKO BIAL  POL 49 .075 18/11/17 Bialystok
698. Michal MAZUR MOSIR  POL 49 .119 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
701. Tomasz NAZARUK UKSSB  POL 49 .139 04/11/17 Gdansk
728. Kacper GLOWACKI BIAL  POL 49 .581 04/11/17 Gdansk
731. Arkadiusz RYBAK ORZEL  POL 49 .638 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
736. Piotr SZKIL UKSSB  POL 49 .707 18/11/17 Bialystok
758. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI AZSO  POL 50 .155 25/11/17 Sofia
761. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ UKSJB  POL 50 .205 07/04/18 Elektrenai
820. Dawid POPLAWSKI BIA  POL 51 .442 17/11/17 Bialystok
836. Michal SMALAK JUV  POL 51 .642 16/09/17 Sanok
861. Filip DABROWSKI UKSSB  POL 52 .049 04/11/17 Gdansk
881. Jakub CABAN JUV  POL 52 .256 17/11/17 Bialystok
890. Wojciech GRODZKI UKSJB  POL 52 .535 16/09/17 Sanok
891. Kornel MIKUCKI JUV  POL 52 .552 16/09/17 Sanok
894. Kacper GRABOWICZ BLYSD  POL 52 .630 16/09/17 Sanok
908. Adam MUCHLADO STOCZ  POL 52 .823 19/11/17 Bialystok
932. Dawid SZTAMPKE BLYSD  POL 53 .220 04/11/17 Gdansk
951. Marek GIERCZAK AZSO  POL 53 .533 16/09/17 Sanok
955. Wiktor JABLONSKI UKSSB  POL 53 .564 18/11/17 Bialystok
966. Karol WASZKIEWICZ UKSSB  POL 53 .792 04/11/17 Gdansk
969. Mateusz KODA UKSJB  POL 53 .834 18/11/17 Bialystok
970. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 53 .851 08/04/18 Elektrenai
971. Jakub FIGIEL GIZ  POL 53 .858 18/11/17 Bialystok
978. Marek ZGRZYWA STOCZ  POL 54 .079 18/11/17 Bialystok
990. Artur PAWELKOWICZ BLYSD  POL 54 .316 16/09/17 Sanok
1033. Szymon HYJEK AZSO  POL 55 .123 04/11/17 Gdansk
1037. Jakub BUCZKO UKSJB  POL 55 .223 19/11/17 Bialystok
1040. Mariusz BALECZNY ORL  POL 55 .264 03/03/18 Nachod
1046. Oskar KUROWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .439 16/09/17 Sanok
1054. Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .563 16/09/17 Sanok
1060. Kornel KARWOWSKI UKSJB  POL 55 .707 16/09/17 Sanok
1066. Piotr BAGNOWSKI BLYSD  POL 55 .777 16/09/17 Sanok
1076. Bartosz BIELAWIEC UKSJB  POL 56 .270 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1082. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 56 .338 16/09/17 Sanok
1083. Adam MAKUCH UKSSB  POL 56 .377 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1097. Karol WISNIEWSKI ORZEL  POL 56 .647 16/12/17 Spisska Nova Ves
1100. Aleksander SAKOWICZ GIZ  POL 56 .694 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1108. Daniel FLIGIEL GIZ  POL 56 .906 16/09/17 Sanok
1118. Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI UKSJB  POL 57 .102 18/11/17 Bialystok
1139. Krzysztof KORECKI UKSJB  POL 57 .438 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1150. Bartosz JABLONSKI UKSSB  POL 57 .684 18/11/17 Bialystok
1156. Lukasz MAZURCZYK UKSSB  POL 57 .845 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1175. Hubert KONIECKI UKSSB  POL 58 .275 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1187. Krzysztof MADRY UKSJB  POL 58 .717 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1209. Jakub OLAK ORZEL  POL 59 .304 17/11/17 Bialystok
1226. Piotr DABROWSKI BLYSD  POL 59 .647 04/11/17 Gdansk
1269. Kacper JANASZ BLYSD  POL 1:00 .956 04/11/17 Gdansk
1296. Kacper PAWELKOWICZ DOM  POL 1:01 .742 04/11/17 Gdansk
1297. Kamil DAWIDIWICZ UKSSB  POL 1:01 .780 07/04/18 Elektrenai
1307. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA UKSSB  POL 1:02 .159 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1337. Jakub OSTROWSKI FAOPO  POL 1:03 .324 04/11/17 Gdansk
1351. Aleksander RICHTER WMKS  POL 1:03 .848 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1371. Adam WOLEK BLYSD  POL 1:04 .812 04/11/17 Gdansk
1377. Piotr GORNICKI WMKS  POL 1:04 .987 04/11/17 Gdansk
1384. Szymon MAZIARZ UKSJB  POL 1:05 .299 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1385. Karol GLOWACKI UKSJB  POL 1:05 .484 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1392. Jerzy MACEWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:05 .633 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1408. Bartlomiej KUCINSKI BLYSD  POL 1:06 .344 04/11/17 Gdansk
1415. Sebastian KMIEC BLYSD  POL 1:06 .520 04/11/17 Gdansk
1432. Bartosz RUSNAK MMKS  POL 1:07 .294 04/11/17 Gdansk
1440. Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:07 .956 04/11/17 Gdansk
1445. Kacper CIURUK STOCZ  POL 1:08 .518 04/11/17 Gdansk
1449. Albert SAWICKI UKSSB  POL 1:08 .756 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1452. Bartosz NOWAK UKSJB  POL 1:08 .819 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1488. Patryk PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 1:11 .357 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1493. Jakub PAJAK BLYSD  POL 1:11 .604 04/11/17 Gdansk
1497. Kacper KOWALSKI STOCZ  POL 1:11 .755 04/11/17 Gdansk
1516. Oskar KONDRATOWICZ UKSSB  POL 1:14 .685 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1545. Jakub JARMOC UKSJB  POL 1:20 .538 08/04/18 Elektrenai
1566. Filip FILIANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:28 .756 04/11/17 Gdansk

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton
Maplez