HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
☰
● Competition Program
● List of Competitors
● List of Officials
- Select Competition...
Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) Turnhout, Belgium, 22 Apr 2017
Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M Gent, Belgium, 15-16 Apr 2017
Masters International Short Track Games Sheffield, Great Britain, 6-7 Apr 2017
Campionati Italiani Giovanili Cortina D'Ampezzo, Italy, 1-2 Apr 2017
National Championships Great Britain Nottingham, Great Britain, 1-2 Apr 2017
Benelux Cup Final Nijmegen, Netherlands, 26 Mar 2017
Europacup Final Hasselt, Belgium, 24-26 Mar 2017
PO Bearings Cup Presov, Slovak Republic, 19 Mar 2017
Campionati Italiani Assoluti Courmayeur, Italy, 18-19 Mar 2017
Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften Chemnitz, Germany, 18-19 Mar 2017
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 18 Mar 2017
2° Trofeo Giovanissimi Bergamo, Italy, 11-12 Mar 2017
Club Competition TRIAS (NED) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 Mar 2017
National Championships Netherlands Juniors Utrecht, Netherlands, 4-5 Mar 2017
3a Coppa Italia Pontebba, Italy, 4-5 Mar 2017
10. Munich Open Munchen, Germany, 4-5 Mar 2017
Regio Finale Utrecht, Netherlands, 4 Mar 2017
Landesmeisterschaft Rostock, Germany, 4 Mar 2017
National Championships Belgium Lommel, Belgium, 25 Feb 2017
Junior Open Nachod Nachod, Czech Republic, 25 Feb 2017
Deutschland Cup der Junioren Dresden, Germany, 25-26 Feb 2017
Finale Sebra Sports Cup West Dordrecht, Netherlands, 25 Feb 2017
StarClass-6 (SAB-3) Torino, Italy, 17-19 Feb 2017
Trofeo Nicolodi Trento, Italy, 11-12 Feb 2017
KNSB Cup 6 Groningen, Netherlands, 11 Feb 2017
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 4 Feb 2017
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 29 Jan 2017
Beneluxcup-3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 22 Jan 2017
International Masters (Silver M) Utrecht, Netherlands, 21 Jan 2017
StarClass-5 (CD-3) Rostock, Germany, 20-22 Jan 2017
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15 Jan 2017
KNSB Cup 5 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 14 Jan 2017
Dutch Qualification EYOF Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8 Jan 2017
National Championships Netherlands AS Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7-8 Jan 2017
National Championships Germany Oberstdorf, Germany, 7-8 Jan 2017
2e Sebra Sports Cup West Den Haag, Netherlands, 27 Dec 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 18 Dec 2016
KNSB Cup 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17 Dec 2016
2a Coppa Italia Bergamo, Italy, 17-18 Dec 2016
Beneluxcup-2 Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg, 11 Dec 2016
StarClass-4 (SAB-2) Utrecht, Netherlands, 2-4 Dec 2016
StarClass-3 (CD-2) Dresden, Germany, 25-27 Nov 2016
Beneluxcup-1 Eindhoven, Netherlands, 20 Nov 2016
Deutschland Cup Junioren Inzell, Germany, 19-20 Nov 2016
1e Sebra Sports Cup West Alkmaar, Netherlands, 19 Nov 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 Enschede, Netherlands, 19 Nov 2016
1a Coppa Italia Bormio, Italy, 19-20 Nov 2016
KNSB Cup 3 Utrecht, Netherlands, 12 Nov 2016
1 Prova 'Trofeo Giovanissimi' Pieve di Cadore, Italy, 5-6 Nov 2016
StarClass-2 (SAB-1) Asker, Norway, 4-6 Nov 2016
StarClass-1 (CD-1) Bolzano, Italy, 28-30 Oct 2016
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 23 Oct 2016
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 21-23 Oct 2016
2nd Trofeo Valcellina Claut, Italy, 15-16 Oct 2016
KNSB Cup 2 Groningen, Netherlands, 15 Oct 2016
International Invitation Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 8-9 Oct 2016
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 8 Oct 2016
Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam, Netherlands, 30 Sep 2016
Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur, Italy, 24-25 Sep 2016
KNSB Cup 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 24 Sep 2016
Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 27-28 Aug 2016
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 30 Jul-6 Aug 2016
Season 2023 - 2024
Season 2022 - 2023
Season 2021 - 2022
Season 2020 - 2021
Season 2019 - 2020
Season 2018 - 2019
Season 2017 - 2018
Season 2016 - 2017
Season 2015 - 2016
Season 2014 - 2015
Season 2013 - 2014
Season 2012 - 2013
Season 2011 - 2012
Season 2010 - 2011
Season 2009 - 2010
Season 2008 - 2009
Season 2007 - 2008
Season 2006 - 2007
BENELUXCUP-2 - Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg - 11 December 2016
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Sunday, 11 December 2016
time
mk
event
10:20
Warming up Kids on ice/Pupillen EF
10:28
Warming up Jun C/D
10:36
Warming up Sen/Jun A/B
10:44
Ice Res (Full)
11:00
Kids on ice/Pupillen EF 222 meter, Heats
5 Races
Results
Jun C/D 2 500 meter, Heats
4 Races
Results
Jun C/D 1 500 meter, Heats
4 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:46
Kids on ice/Pupillen EF 222 meter, Kwart Finales
4 Races
Results
Sen/Jun A/B 2 500 meter, Heats
2 Races
Results
Sen/Jun A/B 1 500 meter, Heats
4 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:28
Kids on ice/Pupillen EF 222 meter, Halve Finales
6 Races
Results
Jun C/D 2 500 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Jun C/D 1 500 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Sen/Jun A/B 2 500 meter, Finale
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Sen/Jun A/B 2 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Sen/Jun A/B 1 500 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:32
Kids on ice/Pupillen EF 222 meter, Finale
6 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Kids on ice/Pupillen EF 222 meter
Dist.Class.
Jun C/D 2 500 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Jun C/D 2 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Jun C/D 1 500 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Jun C/D 1 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Sen/Jun A/B 2 1000 meter, Heats
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Sen/Jun A/B 2 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Sen/Jun A/B 2
Gen.Class.
Sen/Jun A/B 1 500 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Sen/Jun A/B 1 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
14:37
Kids on ice/Pupillen EF 333 meter, Super Final
6 Races
Results
-
Overall Classification Kids on ice/Pupillen EF
Gen.Class.
Jun C/D 2 777 meter, Super Final
3 Races
Results
-
Overall Classification Jun C/D 2
Gen.Class.
Jun C/D 1 1000 meter, Super Final
4 Races
Results
-
Overall Classification Jun C/D 1
Gen.Class.
Sen/Jun A/B 2 1000 meter, Finale
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Sen/Jun A/B 2 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Sen/Jun A/B 2
Gen.Class.
Sen/Jun A/B 1 1000 meter, Super Final
3 Races
Results
-
Overall Classification Sen/Jun A/B 1
Gen.Class.
15:30
end