STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 19 January 2018

time mk event
9:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
9:10 Warming up Men Junior D
9:20 Ice Res (Full)
9:35 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 5 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:23 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Semi Finals 2 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:13 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
11:31 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter
Ceremony Men Junior D
11:53 Ice Res (Track)
12:08 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:58 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:08 Warming up Men Junior C
13:18 Warming up Men Junior C
13:28 Ice Res (Full)
13:43 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 7 Races
Ice Res (Track)
14:43 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 2 Races
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Semi Finals 3 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:46 Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 5 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:12 Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 7 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:47 Ice Res (Track)
17:02 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 7 Races
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 10 Races
17:44 End of Program

Saturday, 20 January 2018

time mk event
8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
9:27 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:17 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 7 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:38 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 8 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior D
11:01 Ice Res (Track)
11:16 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:10 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
13:10 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:20 Warming up Men Junior C
13:30 Warming up Men Junior C
13:40 Ice Res (Full)
13:55 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 10 Races
Ice Res (Track)
14:52 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals 10 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:47 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 7 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:08 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 10 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:36 Ice Res (Track)
16:51 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 9 Races
Ice Res (Track)
17:57 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races
18:51 End of Program

Sunday, 21 January 2018

time mk event
8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:08 Warming up Men Junior D
8:16 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:24 Warming up Men Junior C
8:32 Warming up Men Junior C
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
8:55 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
9:52 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals 10 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:01 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 5 Races
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 7 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:21 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:33 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:45 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
12:58 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C
Ceremony Men Junior C
13:11 Final Ceremony
13:31 End of Program