Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
3-10 Aug 2024 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 13th Oberstdorf  GER
17-18 Aug 2024 Short Track Carlit Open Font Romeu  FRA
31 Aug 2024 National Relay & Mixed Relay Cup NED 1 Heerenveen  NED
31 Aug 2024 National Test competition NTS/KTT NED Heerenveen  NED
7 Sep 2024 National League NED - Opening Competition ?  NED
20-22 Sep 2024 International Invitation Cup Germany Dresden  GER
20-22 Sep 2024 Lara van Ruijven memorial Den Haag  NED
21 Sep-1 Jan 1970 International Invitation Cup Dresden  GER
21-22 Sep 2024 National League Poland 1 Sanok  POL
24 Sep 2024 National Opening Competition FRA ??  FRA
27 Sep 2024 National Qualifying NED Time Trial World Cup Heerenveen  NED
28-29 Sep 2024 National Championships Hungary Budapest  HUN
28-29 Sep 2024 National Qualifying NED for World Cup Heerenveen  NED
3-5 Oct 2024 Shanghai Trophy Shanghai  CHN
3-5 Oct 2024 Bormio Invitation Cup Bormio  ITA
4-5 Oct 2024 Dutch Open Invitation Cup Heerenveen  NED
4-6 Oct 2024 Danubia Series CD-1 - Sanok Open Sanok  POL
5-6 Oct 2024 National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 Dresden  GER
5 Oct 2024 National Competition NED - Hutspot Cup Leiden  NED
11-13 Oct 2024 Hanse Cup 29th - Golden Sun Award Rostock  GER
12-13 Oct 2024 Trophee du Grand Lion 10th Belfort  FRA
12-13 Oct 2024 Alpe-Adria Tropy - Zagreb Open Zagreb  CRO
12-13 Oct 2024 Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open Zagreb  CRO
25-27 Oct 2024 ISU World Cup 1 Montreal  CAN
1-3 Nov 2024 ISU World Cup 2 Salt Lake City  USA
8-10 Nov 2024 ISU World Cup Juniors 1 Bormio  ITA
8-10 Nov 2024 ISU Four Continents Championships Salt Lake City  USA
14-16 Nov 2024 ISU World Cup Juniors 2 Bormio  ITA
22-24 Nov 2024 Alta Valtellina Trophy 32nd Bormio  ITA
29 Nov-1 Dec 2024 StarClass CD-1  GER
6-8 Dec 2024 ISU World Cup 3 Beijing  CHN
6-8 Dec 2024 Santa Claus Cup 32nd Budapest  HUN
13-15 Dec 2024 ISU World Cup 4 Seoul  KOR
20-21 Dec 2024 National Championships Germany Oberstdorf  GER
20-21 Dec 2024 National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 Oberstdorf  GER
21-22 Dec 2024 National Championships Bulgaria (by Time) Sofia  BUL
3-5 Jan 2025 National Championships Juniors Hungary Budapest  HUN
11-12 Jan 2025 National Championships Seniors Netherlands Leeuwarden  NED
17-19 Jan 2025 ISU European Championships Dresden  GER
19-21 Jan 2025 Universiade Torino  ITA
24-25 Jan 2025 National Championships Bulgaria (by Distance) Sofia  BUL
31 Jan-2 Feb 2025 StarClass CD-2 Torino  ITA
7-9 Feb 2025 ISU World Cup 5 Tilburg  NED
9-16 Feb 2025 European Youth Olympic Festival Borjomi-Bakuriani  GEO
9-16 Feb 2025 European Youth Olympic Festival Borjomi-Bakuriani  GEO
14-16 Feb 2025 ISU World Cup 6 Milano  ITA
15-16 Feb 2025 Speculaas Cup Hasselt  BEL
21-23 Feb 2025 StarClass CD-3 Heerenveen  NED
21-23 Feb 2025 ISU World Cup Juniors 3 Calgary  CAN
27 Feb-2 Mar 2025 ISU World Championships Juniors Calgary  CAN
28 Feb-9 Mar 2025 Asian Winter Games 9th Harbin  CHN
14-16 Mar 2025 ISU World Championships Beijing  CHN
22 Mar 2025 Championnat Suisse et Trophee Villes Olympiques Lausanne  SUI
22 Mar 2025 Final of the Regional Leagues NED/BEL/LUX Leeuwarden  NED
22-23 Mar 2025 National Championships Juniors Netherlands Leeuwarden  NED
22-23 Mar 2025 Masters International ST Games Drummondville  CAN
22 Mar 2025 International Competition - Latvia Open Ventspils  LAT
22 Mar 2025 Final of the Regional Leagues NED/BEL/LUX Leeuwarden  NED
19-20 Apr 2025 Easter Tournement 43rd Gent  BEL

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer