Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANISH INTERNATIONAL 2008 - Odense, Denmark - 1-2 March 2008

Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Jelle DE BRUYN  TNT
2. Karl LINDQVIST  SKS
3. Wouter VAN EVELINGEN  IJA
4. Gisle TVERLAND  SKS
5. Rutger KRIJGSHELD  TRL
6. Lauge Hye LANGKJÆR  ODS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A-B-C
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
2. Stephanie DOLFING  HVHW
3. Stefanie BOS  ODS
4. Aafke BOLLEMA  SVU
5. Yara TERPSTRA  SVU
6. Lotte VAN EEKEN  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B-C
RankNameAffil
1. Kristofer MAGNUSSON  SKS
2. Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
3. René DE GROOT  IJA
4. Ivar FAMA  SVU
5. Ludvig ÖSTERSJÖ  SKS
6. Jeppe PANDURO  ODS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies-Men
RankNameAffil
1. Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  IRTA
2. Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS
3. Christoph BOMER  SVU
4. Miriam BARUTIAKOVA  SKP
5. Nic SCHREIBER  ETR
6. El Ghazi EL ALAMI  SVU
Overall Classification
800 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E-F Ladies-Men
RankNameAffil
1. Johanna LÖNNQVIST  SKS
2. Oliver GIESE  ETR
3. Bas DE JONG  SVU
4. Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR
5. Antonia MARTENS  ETR
6. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Veterans
RankNameAffil
1. Lars ØRITSLAND  ODS
2. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
3. Frank JENSEN  ODS
4. Henrik MILLING  SSF
5. Jesper TANGGAARD  ESK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter (1) | 500 meter (2) | 1000 meter (1) | 1000 meter (2)
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec