Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP-1 - Zoetermeer, Netherlands - 10 November 2013
 
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay S2
 Race 73, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Team L  Team L4:51.422 
 41Kyle AERENS
 57Erik VAN DER TOL
 60Max VOULON
 114Suzanne SCHULTING
2.513 Team X  Team X4:54.604
 1Roza KOOYSTRA
 9Nils VAN DER VEGT
 45Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
 84Aafke SOET
3.411 Team K  Team K5:00.061
 63Hilco HEIJNE
 71Sven ROES
 131Tineke DEN DULK
 142Friso EMONS
4.39 Team I  Team I5:02.055
 10Oliver KERSTEN
 38Arvid MAARLEVELD
 69Tijmen STEUNENBERG
 92Gillian GOUD
5.110 Team J  Team J5:04.840
 13Sara ROG
 14Anke PRINSEN
 73Jessy KAUFFMAN
 165Kay HUISMAN
 Race 74, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Team E  Team E4:34.058 
 65Stijn DESMET
 111Ivar FAMA
 127Hessel KOOT
 150Tom HOFKER
2.46 Team F  Team F4:46.110
 15Jelmer KOOISTRA
 87Ivo KERSTHOLT
 115Rosalie HUISMAN
 140Wietse VISSER
3.37 Team G  Team G4:48.719
 47Jan Douwe JANSEN
 53Remco VAN EVELINGEN
 86Jasper BRUNSMANN
 107Selma POUTSMA
4.28 Team H  Team H4:48.973
 46Nathan JANSEN
 97David TEN CATE
 134Teun SCHOUTEN
 137Siebren TIEMERSMA
 Race 75, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Team D  Team D4:20.148 
 17Tjerk DE BOER
 30Mark PRINSEN
 49Ward PÉTRÉ
 119Leon BLOEMHOF
2.23 Team C  Team C4:20.839
 24Itzhak DE LAAT
 32Diederik VAN DER STEEN
 118Sidney SWART
 141Mylan ELZINK
3.42 Team B  Team B4:21.022
 21Koen SLOOTWEG
 50Jens ALMEY
 52Dennis VISSER
 110Dylan HOOGERWERF
4.11 Team A  Team A4:24.513
 34René DE GROOT
 37Jeroen SONNEVELD
 64Stefan ZWAGER
 100Björn POSTMA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo