Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPPA ITALIA -2 - Bolzano, Italy - 1-2 February 2014
Quarter Finals 222 meter Gruppo 2D
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 216, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Giulia LANZAVECCHIA
ITT
29.349
Q
2.
2
46
Manuel DE CARLI
CPP
30.683
3.
3
142
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGP
34.384
4.
4
6
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
40.638
Race 217, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
28.828
Q
2.
2
68
Carlotta LA NOTTE
ITT
29.335
3.
3
20
Noemi CIANFRONE
BOR
29.932
4.
4
175
Alessia PINTARELLI
VGP
32.054
Race 218, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
28.835
Q
2.
2
141
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGP
28.920
3.
3
75
Rebecca SAVALLI
ITT
29.812
4.
4
76
Giulia SAVALLI
ITT
38.166
Race 219, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Giovanni PASSUELLO
PDC
29.198
Q
2.
2
176
Elisa VILLANI
VGP
30.346
3.
3
42
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
30.403
4.
4
139
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
36.748
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 220, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Andrea FINCO
SES
27.634
Q
2.
2
121
Nicky ROSANELLI
SCP
28.002
3.
3
145
Eleonora ZECCHINI
SGP
29.239
4.
4
90
Massimo FORRER
PDC
29.545
Race 221, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Marco BONUTTI
PON
27.431
Q
2.
2
91
Vincenzo IANNUZZI
PDC
29.108
3.
3
7
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
29.394
4.
4
27
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
29.453
Race 222, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
144
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGP
27.756
Q
2.
2
167
Alessio VIGLIOTTI
VFT
28.459
3.
3
173
Giulio LO CIGNO
VGP
28.560
4.
4
93
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
28.862
Race 223, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
27.162
Q
2.
2
131
Alessia LORINI
SES
27.165
3.
3
28
Raffaele DURANTE
BOR
28.346
4.
4
119
Serena PERGHER
SCP
29.884
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters