|
Final 1000 m Trial Senior Men |
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
5. | 2 | 476 | | Robert LAWRENCE | USA | 1:25.947 | 205 | |
23. | 1 | 426 | | Ian QUINN | USA | 1:31.073 | | |
|
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
16. | 1 | 446 | | Kyle UYEHARA | USA | 1:28.282 | 17.5 | |
19. | 2 | 437 | | Jake POWERS | USA | 1:28.856 | | |
|
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
21. | 1 | 479 | | Aaron TRAN | USA | 1:29.682 | | |
22. | 2 | 468 | | Brett PERRY | USA | 1:30.154 | | |
|
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
17. | 1 | 448 | | Jae Kun YOO | USA | 1:28.733 | | |
18. | 2 | 424 | | Soo An YOO | USA | 1:28.786 | | |
|
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
12. | 1 | 498 | | Casey MULLARKEY | USA | 1:27.087 | 43 | |
24. | 2 | 470 | | Kevin GEMINDER | USA | 1:31.278 | | |
|
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
4. | 2 | 415 | | Keith CARROLL | USA | 1:25.547 | 256 | |
11. | 1 | 454 | | Cole KRUEGER | USA | 1:26.778 | 53.5 | |
|
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
9. | 2 | 490 | | Eduardo ALVAREZ | USA | 1:26.756 | 84 | |
13. | 1 | 487 | | Travis JAYNER | USA | 1:27.757 | 34.5 | |
|
Race 15, Group 1 (8 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
6. | 1 | 465 | | Adam CALLISTER | USA | 1:25.982 | 164 | |
8. | 2 | 432 | | Kyle CARR | USA | 1:26.562 | 105 | |
|
|
Race 17, Group 1 (10 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 421 | | J.R. CELSKI | USA | 1:23.087 | 500 | |
10. | 2 | 413 | | Jeffrey SIMON | USA | 1:26.771 | 67 | |
|
Race 18, Group 1 (11 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
14. | 1 | 481 | | Ryan PIVIROTTO | USA | 1:27.931 | 27.5 | |
20. | 2 | 435 | | Michael BURDEKIN | USA | 1:29.501 | | |
|
Race 19, Group 1 (12 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
7. | 2 | 459 | | Jordan MALONE | USA | 1:26.543 | 131 | |
15. | 1 | 457 | | Landon HATFIELD | USA | 1:28.247 | 22 | |
|