Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS USA SINGLE DISTANCES - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 22-25 August 2013
 
Final 1000 m Trial Senior Men
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
5.2476 Robert LAWRENCE  USA1:25.947205
23.1426 Ian QUINN  USA1:31.073
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
16.1446 Kyle UYEHARA  USA1:28.28217.5
19.2437 Jake POWERS  USA1:28.856
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
21.1479 Aaron TRAN  USA1:29.682
22.2468 Brett PERRY  USA1:30.154
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
17.1448 Jae Kun YOO  USA1:28.733
18.2424 Soo An YOO  USA1:28.786
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
12.1498 Casey MULLARKEY  USA1:27.08743
24.2470 Kevin GEMINDER  USA1:31.278
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
4.2415 Keith CARROLL  USA1:25.547256
11.1454 Cole KRUEGER  USA1:26.77853.5
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
9.2490 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA1:26.75684
13.1487 Travis JAYNER  USA1:27.75734.5
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
6.1465 Adam CALLISTER  USA1:25.982164
8.2432 Kyle CARR  USA1:26.562105
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.1410 Chris CREVELING  USA1:25.040400
3.2443 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:25.360320
 Race 17, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1421 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:23.087500 
10.2413 Jeffrey SIMON  USA1:26.77167
 Race 18, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
14.1481 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:27.93127.5
20.2435 Michael BURDEKIN  USA1:29.501
 Race 19, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
7.2459 Jordan MALONE  USA1:26.543131
15.1457 Landon HATFIELD  USA1:28.24722


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports