Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Elblag, Poland - 27 February-2 March 2014
Heats 500 meter Ladies
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Marta WÓJCIK
AZSO
47.724
Q
2.
2
40
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
48.312
3.
3
27
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
53.890
4.
4
69
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:00.166
5
62
Marcelina GREJNER
BLYST
DNS
Race 25, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
46.618
Q
2.
2
1
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
48.176
3.
3
67
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
49.422
4.
4
20
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
49.807
5.
5
25
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
52.733
Race 26, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
49.176
Q
2.
2
32
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
49.524
3.
3
68
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
51.088
4.
4
74
Joanna MASZKOWSKA
WMKS
58.404
5
35
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
P
Race 27, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
49.036
Q
2.
2
3
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
50.081
3.
3
37
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
50.885
4.
4
29
Kamila KARCZYNSKA
JUV
51.295
5.
5
19
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
51.783
Race 28, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
47.580
Q
2.
2
76
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
50.294
3.
3
18
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
52.139
4.
4
28
Agnieszka GRECKA
JUV
52.202
5.
5
41
Magdalena WITULSKA
JUV
1:01.366
Race 29, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
49.848
Q
2.
2
2
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
49.944
3.
3
26
Julia BORYSZEWSKA
JUV
50.780
4.
4
14
Kamila BAK
AZSO
52.770
5.
5
24
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
54.612
Race 30, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
48.778
Q
2.
2
17
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZSO
50.765
3.
3
70
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
52.630
4.
4
33
Julia MATUK
JUV
52.668
5.
5
73
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
53.446
Race 31, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
46.663
Q
2.
2
4
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
50.031
3.
3
75
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
50.120
4.
4
38
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
JUV
52.270
5.
5
16
Katarzyna IWACH
AZSO
52.280
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters