Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Elblag, Poland - 27 February-2 March 2014
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:44.599Q
2.21 Dorota KISIELEWSKA  ORZEL2:46.633Q
3.376 Hanna OLSZEWSKA  WMKS2:47.723q
4.419 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO2:47.853
5.538 Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA  JUV3:04.756
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV2:43.487Q
2.264 Monika GRZADKOWSKA  STOCZ2:43.632Q
3.367 Anna JASIK  MOSIR2:44.430q
4.414 Kamila BAK  AZSO2:51.008
5.525 Patrycja BOROWSKA  JUV2:51.492
6.673 Paulina JANOWIAK  WMKS3:05.554
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Nikola MAZUR  JUV2:45.640Q
2.215 Oliwia GAWLICA  AZSO2:45.754Q
3.327 Adrianna CIWONIUK  JUV2:55.604 
4.429 Kamila KARCZYNSKA  JUV3:08.276ADV
5.562 Marcelina GREJNER  BLYST3:08.447
63 Marika SUROWIEC  ORZELP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ  AZSO2:47.777Q
2.236 Patrycja ROKICKA  JUV2:47.885Q
3.326 Julia BORYSZEWSKA  JUV2:53.961 
4.474 Joanna MASZKOWSKA  WMKS3:11.520
5.541 Magdalena WITULSKA  JUV3:20.900
6.668 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR4:24.666
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Agnieszka TAWREL  JUV2:48.718Q
2.275 Anna OLSZEWSKA  WMKS2:48.883Q
3.328 Agnieszka GRECKA  JUV2:50.023 
4.437 Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  JUV2:51.863
5.569 Gabriela MICCOLI  MOSIR2:52.685
6.620 Paulina WILGA  AZSO3:14.485
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:45.268Q
2.22 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL2:46.996Q
3.370 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR2:47.776q
4.435 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV2:48.316
5.518 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO2:52.832
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Marta WÓJCIK  AZSO2:45.218Q
2.24 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL2:48.828Q
3.332 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  JUV2:50.018q
4.433 Julia MATUK  JUV2:52.451
5.516 Katarzyna IWACH  AZSO2:54.587
6.624 Agata BOGDAN  JUV3:11.084


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer