Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 8-9 August 2014

Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
2. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
3. Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
4. Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  IJVZ
5. Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
6. Bibi ARTS  STB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
2. Vinzenz LINKA  ECO
3. Theo COLLINS  ALD
4. Jack URQUHART  NIRC
5. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
6. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
2. Jack WEEDON  ALD
3. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
4. Mirja BLUHM  MERC
5. Tija SCHÄFER  MERC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior-A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
2. Sara ROG  SCT
3. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
4. Liduina VERBEEK  SVU
5. Berit GUNDERSON  ASCJE
6. Melloney POST  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior-B
RankNameAffil
1. Jessica URQUHART  NIRC
2. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
3. Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL
4. Sophia ECHTLER  ECO
5. Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX
6. Jutta LEERDAM  SVL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Marijn WIERSMA  STA
2. Anna BEISER  ECO
3. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
4. Tanith TURNER  ALD
5. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
6. Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Ronald GOUD  STA
2. Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  STA
3. Eric GÉRÉ  LUX
4. Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU
5. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
6. Jeroen ZAALBERG  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Jens ALMEY  STKG
2. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
3. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
4. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
5. Selim TANRIKULU  STKG
6. Kyle AERENS  STKG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-B
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
2. David TEN CATE  IJVZ
3. Gillian GOUD  STA
4. Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT
5. Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
6. Cameron BISSET  LUX
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Tom HOFKER  STB
2. Peter MURPHY  LUX
3. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
4. Niall TREACY  MIRC
5. SIRALY Farkas  SPSC
6. Niels KINGMA  STG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec