Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2008

Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. KNOCH Viktor  HUN
2. Stéphane PÉRIER  FRA
3. Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER
4. Dennis WALZER  GER
5. Rafal PIÓRECKI  POL
6. Vojtech LOUDIN  BZK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elise CHRISTIE  GBR
2. KESZLER Andrea  HUN
3. Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
4. Véronique PIERRON  FRA
5. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
6. Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
2. Beata PODWYSOCKA  POL
3. Francesca COMPAGNONI  ITA
4. Josephine MESCHNIK  ITA
5. TOTH Patricia  HUN
6. DÉNES Veronika  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. BÉRES Bence  HUN
2. Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR
3. Matteo MARTINI  ITA
4. Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA
5. Thibaut CROLET  FRA
6. Boris FRANKOVIC  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TAKACS Annamaria  HUN
2. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
3. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
4. Laura DEL PISTOIA  ITA
5. Ylenia TOTA  ITA
6. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Cristian BIANCHI  ITA
2. Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL
3. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA
4. Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD
5. Stefano GIORDANO  ITA
6. BURJÁN Csaba  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Asia ANTONIOLI  BOR
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  BOR
3. Renata SZOCS  ROU
4. ANTAL Zsofia  HUN
5. Valentina ANZI  BOR
6. Carlotta BERGER  ETR
Overall Classification
800 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  TRGSE
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
4. Marco GIORDANO  BOR
5. Tom RIETZKE  EVD
6. Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR
Overall Classification
800 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Katerina NOVOTNA  BZK
2. Evgenia RADANOVA  ICE
3. HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN
4. Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICE
5. HUSZÁR Erika  HUN
6. DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA
2. GALAMBOS Gábor  HUN
3. Nicola RODIGARI  ITA
4. Bartosz KONOPKO  POL
5. Nicolas BEAN  ITA
6. Roberto SERRA  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec