Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Prague, Czech Republic - 6-8 February 2004
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Amelie GOULET-NADON  CAN46.887 
2.46 Allison BAVER  USA46.964
3.32 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED47.200
4.44 Renata KARABOVA  SVK48.601
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Marta CAPURSO  ITA45.750 
2.11 CHENG Xiaolei  CHN46.463
3.34 CHOI Eun-Kyung  KOR46.505
4.45 Tatiana ZIMOVÁ  SVK49.369
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Katia ZINI  ITA46.374 
2.25 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN47.481
16 Zuzana SVITILOVA  CZEDNF
41 Marina TRETIAKOVA  RUSDNF
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 BYUN Chun-Sa  KOR46.621 
2.7 Amanda OVERLAND  CAN46.722
3.22 Tina GRASSOW  GER46.875
4.43 Olesya OSKINA  RUS47.141
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Alanna KRAUS  CAN46.864 
2.19 Christin PRIEBST  GER46.992
3.17 Lucie SVÍTILOVA  CZE47.497
4.42 Elizaveta IVLJEVA  RUS48.142
 Race 16, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 WANG Meng  CHN45.706 
2.37 KO Gi-Hyun  KOR46.448
3.2 Julia ELSAKOVA  BLR46.747
4.23 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN48.024
 Race 17, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 FU Tian Yu  CHN46.191 
2.31 Mara ZINI  ITA46.314
3.33 Marielle LOOTSMA  NED47.386
4.26 NAGY Mariann  HUN48.129
 Race 18, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE46.898 
2.1 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT47.541
3.3 Kim DE DAPPER  BEL47.759
20 Aika KLEIN  GERDQ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport