Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 166, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS43.909Q
2.23 Leonardo PALLA  AEV43.977Q
3.47 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS44.227q
4.332 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR45.638
 Race 167, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Felix SPIEGL  SLI43.558Q
2.4141 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX46.018Q
3.399 Francesco TESCARI  SCP1:08.460ADV
254 Aydin DJEMAL  ALDP
 Race 168, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Jens ALMEY  STKG44.144Q
2.181 Mylan ELZINK  GO44.244Q
3.423 Florian BECKER  DEC44.416q
4.315 Marco GIORDANO  BOR44.640
 Race 169, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL44.777Q
2.293 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA44.913Q
3.147 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD45.085 
4.373 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC-    
 Race 170, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW44.451Q
2.18 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC44.621Q
3.225 Maximilian KRONER  ECK45.259 
4.3113 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES45.651
 Race 171, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL43.677Q
2.246 Niclas WENDLER  EVD45.111Q
3.431 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR45.460 
4.3124 Bavo COREMANS  STKG49.485
 Race 172, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Tom RIETZKE  EVD44.662Q
2.4100 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP44.734Q
3.29 Kyle AERENS  STKG44.804 
4.316 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR1:08.613


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer