Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD45.878Q
2.3113 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES46.422Q
3.232 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR46.486q
 Race 184, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Marco GIORDANO  BOR44.460Q
2.373 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC45.321Q
3.29 Kyle AERENS  STKG45.371q
 Race 185, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR45.322Q
2.125 Maximilian KRONER  ECK45.356Q
3.3124 Bavo COREMANS  STKG48.638 
4.416 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR48.881
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jens ALMEY  STKG44.189Q
2.493 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA44.737Q
3.281 Mylan ELZINK  GO44.977 
323 Florian BECKER  DECP
 Race 187, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Felix SPIEGL  SLI43.457Q
2.379 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW43.497Q
3.23 Leonardo PALLA  AEV44.180 
4.446 Niclas WENDLER  EVD44.345
 Race 188, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL43.285Q
2.599 Francesco TESCARI  SCP43.676Q
3.38 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC44.051 
4.2117 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS44.586
5.4141 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX45.740
 Race 189, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Tom RIETZKE  EVD44.325Q
2.17 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS44.331Q
3.482 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL44.550 
4.3100 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport