Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 227, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:39.334Q
2.415 Marco GIORDANO  BOR1:39.440Q
3.13 Leonardo PALLA  AEV1:40.040 
4.232 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR1:42.510
 Race 228, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC1:36.971Q
2.345 Tom RIETZKE  EVD1:37.055Q
3.123 Florian BECKER  DEC1:38.828 
4.2113 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES1:38.848
 Race 229, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Jens ALMEY  STKG1:40.411Q
2.3117 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS1:40.666Q
3.131 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR1:41.455 
4.216 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR1:48.819
 Race 230, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA1:43.000Q
2.47 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS1:43.078Q
3.173 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC1:43.436 
4.3141 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:45.185
 Race 231, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL1:44.618Q
2.299 Francesco TESCARI  SCP1:56.022Q
3.19 Kyle AERENS  STKG1:56.238ADV
447 Tobias PIETSCH  EVDP
 Race 232, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:32.517Q
2.181 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:32.713Q
3.246 Niclas WENDLER  EVD1:33.243q
4.3124 Bavo COREMANS  STKG1:43.156
 Race 233, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP1:33.081Q
2.479 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:33.147Q
3.254 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD1:33.395q
4.125 Maximilian KRONER  ECK1:34.059


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports