Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 275, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Leonardo PALLA  AEV1:42.498Q
2.573 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC1:42.610Q
3.332 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR1:42.981q
4.4124 Bavo COREMANS  STKG1:47.905
5.1113 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES-    
 Race 276, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR1:46.164Q
2.125 Maximilian KRONER  ECK1:46.232Q
3.4141 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:47.885 
4.516 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR1:52.357
5.223 Florian BECKER  DEC2:00.075
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 277, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP1:34.484Q
2.18 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC1:34.626Q
3.254 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD1:34.904 
4.39 Kyle AERENS  STKG1:35.372
 Race 278, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Felix SPIEGL  SLI1:35.278Q
2.115 Marco GIORDANO  BOR1:35.581Q
3.3117 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS1:36.191 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 279, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Tom RIETZKE  EVD1:31.350Q
2.180 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL1:31.421Q
3.382 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL1:31.521 
4.546 Niclas WENDLER  EVD1:31.896
5.47 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS1:32.202
 Race 280, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Jens ALMEY  STKG1:31.242Q
2.481 Mylan ELZINK  GO1:31.775Q
3.279 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:31.910 
193 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro