Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior A
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.480 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL2:27.910Q
2.66 Jens ALMEY  STKG2:28.160Q
3.5117 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS2:28.268q
4.132 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR2:31.809
5.216 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR-    
348 Maximilian BORN  EVDDNS
 Race 57, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC2:30.972Q
2.531 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR2:33.631Q
3.4141 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX2:39.357 
4.6100 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP2:43.325ADV
5.145 Tom RIETZKE  EVD3:05.914ADV
6.281 Mylan ELZINK  GO3:06.173
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW2:34.399Q
2.554 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD2:34.700Q
3.247 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD2:34.870q
4.173 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC2:38.342
5.499 Francesco TESCARI  SCP3:01.004
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA2:49.780Q
2.47 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS2:49.808Q
3.29 Kyle AERENS  STKG2:50.205 
4.623 Florian BECKER  DEC2:50.615
5.13 Leonardo PALLA  AEV2:50.633
6.5113 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES2:51.197
 Race 60, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Felix SPIEGL  SLI-    Q
2.315 Marco GIORDANO  BOR-    Q
3.246 Niclas WENDLER  EVD-    ADV
4.4124 Bavo COREMANS  STKG-    
5.625 Maximilian KRONER  ECK-    
182 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers