Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2014
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Junior A Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Tom RIETZKE  GER43.735Q
2.213 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL43.833Q
3.39 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL43.855q
4.486 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR46.547
 Race 57, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Kyle AERENS  BEL43.638Q
2.271 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR49.544Q
3.3143 Siebren TIEMERSMA  NED55.801 
4.464 Felix SPIEGL  GER1:01.673
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Leonardo PALLA  ITA44.509Q
2.2149 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.572Q
3.320 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  ICE44.597q
4.466 Niclas WENDLER  GER44.962
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Artem DENISOV  RUS44.060Q
2.211 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL45.069Q
3.315 Klaudio NASRI  BUL46.072 
4.456 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Daniil EIBOG  RUS43.056Q
2.296 Milan GRUGNI  ITA44.946Q
3.361 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR45.453 
4136 Mylan ELZINK  NEDP
 Race 61, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED43.571Q
2.294 Marco GIORDANO  ITA43.815Q
3.357 Tobias PIETSCH  GER44.852q
4.4128 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT46.501
 Race 62, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS44.000Q
2.2140 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED44.661Q
3.3103 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR44.843q
4.429 Anthony CAST  GBR46.311
 Race 63, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS43.919Q
2.2117 Francesco TESCARI  ITA44.519Q
3.3169 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS44.649q
4.437 Florian BECKER  GER46.158
 Race 64, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Artem KOZLOV  RUS43.826Q
2.2105 Matteo PEDRANZ  ITA44.098Q
3.331 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR44.485q
446 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GERDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro